PH ADAMS ELECTRICAL CONTRACTOR LIMITED

Updated 52 days ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - 01901410 (CH)
  • Age: 39 years
  • ID: 16975879/133
720 Kingsbury Road Erdington Birmingham West Midlands B24 9PN
• 43210 - Electrical installation
Established in 1971, our family run business has grown from strength to strength, ensuring a prompt and professional service, hence we have developed an outstandinng reputation within the local commercial & industrial sectors. Our aim is to keep our services high & our prices competetive... At P H Adams Electrical Contractors Limited we pride ourselves on an efficient and friendly service, and strive to achieve 100% customer satisfaction... At PH Adams Electrical Contractor Limited we specialise in a range of electrical services including cctv and security, emergency lighting, data installation, light fittings, nurse call systems and electrical fault finding nationwide. To find out more call us today on 0121 382 4422
Also known as: P.H. ADAMS (ELECTRICAL CONTRACTORS) LIMITED, PH Adams
Registration numbers: 01901410 (CH)
Primary location: Birmingham United Kingdom
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
4
HIT Score
0.79

UK Company Data

Company number
01901410
Account category
TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Account ref. day
31
Account ref. month
3
Accounts next due date
2024-12-31
Accounts last made up date
2023-03-31
Returns next due date
2017-03-19
Returns last made up date
2016-02-19
Num. mort. charges
3
Num. mort. outstanding
0
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
3
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
phadams.co.uk

Actual
www.phadams.co.uk

IP
104.21.75.94, 172.67.218.152

Status
OK

Category
Company

People Also Viewed


  1. AGWISE CROP INSURANCE - agwisecrop.com
  2. FAIZAS BEAUTY SALON LTD
  3. SUMMIT HELICOPTER - summithelicopter.com
  4. DIGITAL MARKETING UDAIPUR - digitalmarketingudaipur.com
  5. UK OMAK AGROCHEMICAL GROUP LTD
0 comments Add a comment