ADRIEL

Updated 9 days ago
  • ID: 16997402/94
521 S. Shannon St. Van Wert, OH 45891
Adriel has a long and rich history of caring for children in need. Founded as the Mennonite Children's home in 1896, Adriel's mission has always focused on serving those children who either have no family or whose family environment is not safe or healthy... As the needs of children and families have changed, Adriel has adapted and expanded its services to meet them. Today, Adriel provides foster care and adoption services for children.
Also known as: Adriel Foundation
Primary location: Van Wert United States
Associated domains: adrielschool.org
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.80


Chairman

President

Treasurer
Domain
adriel.org

Actual
www.adriel.org

IP
67.23.254.126

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment