BARREL

Updated 35 days ago
  • ID: 17047553/121
564B Vouliagmenis Avenue & Ethnikis Antistaseos 14 Argyroupoli 164 52 ATHENS
BARREL was founded at the end of the '90s and has been active ever since as a leading company in the field of Defense equipment.
Also known as: BARREL Company
Primary location: Athens United States
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
8
HIT Score
0.00
Domain
barrel.com.gr

Actual
www.barrel.com.gr

IP
85.10.211.214

Status
OK

Category
Company

People Also Viewed


  1. GSSI - ourgssi.org
  2. WESTMINSTER - wcsmiami.org
  3. GCC AND HHC LIMITED
  4. TRUE TITLE - truetitleco.com
  5. MODEL N - modeln.com
0 comments Add a comment