BRIDGEWATER CONTRACTS

Updated 4 days ago
  • ID: 17072043/121
Doograne, Loughrea, Co. Galway
Bridgewater Contracts Ltd. is an experienced and well established water and wastewater civil engineering contractor. We offer a wide range of services to cater for the water and wastewater industries that includes new constructions, upgrades and maintenance works... We are a Galway based company and our aim is to offer clients a high quality service that exceeds their expectations.
Also known as: Bridgewater Contracts Ireland, Bridgewater Contracts Ltd.
Registration numbers: 522797 (W)
Primary location: Loughrea Ireland
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.33
Domain
bridgewatercontracts.com

Actual
www.bridgewatercontracts.com

IP
91.210.235.130

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment