DOVER TRUCKING TM

Updated 1 day ago
  • Age: 31 years
  • ID: 17173247/113
2901 Marmora Road, Glassgow, Seattle, WA 98122-1090
We currently offer several cost effective recycling & waste removal options, including weekly & bi-weekly service, in addition to one time pickups of bulky household items. Our 8 & 15 yard Roll-Off Containers are ready & waiting for you whenever you require them; we service both residential & commercial customers in Southeastern Massachusetts. We also offer 2, 4, 6, 8 & 10 yard Dumpsters for use by both our residential & commercial customers. We at Dover Trucking, Inc. are constantly striving to stay on the cutting edge of service & equipment while constantly exploring new & exciting service options to benefit our customer's needs... Dover Trucking, Inc. strives to provide the community of Dover, Massachusetts with the highest quality Recycling & Waste Removal Service. Since 1991 Dover Trucking, Inc. has been built on the values you would expect from a family owned & operated company. Small enough to have a real person answer your phone call but large enough to offer a wide selection..
Also known as: Dover Trucking, Dover Trucking, Inc.
Primary location: Seattle United States
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.00
Domain
dovertrucking.com

Actual
dovertrucking.com

IP
65.99.237.217

Status
OK

Category
Company, Other
0 comments Add a comment