DUO CAPITAL

Updated 9 days ago
  • ID: 17177363/113
Av. 5 de Outubro, nÂș 124, Galeria 1050-061 Lisbon - Portugal
DUO Capital is an independent group specialized in distressed assets investing & management solutions, founded by professionals with a wide investment & asset management experience ranging from Deal Origination and Due Diligence to Loan Servicing and Outsourcing.
Also known as: DUO Capital, S.A.
Primary location: Lisbon Portugal
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.00
Domain
duo-capital.com

Actual
www.duo-capital.com

IP
62.171.188.254

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment