FENG SHUI

Updated 26 days ago
  • ID: 17215166/134
所在地 〒113-0033東京都文京区本郷4-6-3 イオプラスビル EOO+Bldg. 4-6-3 Hongo,Bunkyo,Tokyo 1130033 Japan
We are Feng Shui International Group Co.,Ltd, an internet Goods provider + an IT Real estate developer and investor based in Japan. Our company was founded by Yanfeng Cao, who until 22 years ago was an architect and designer in Tokyo, Japan... As an Internet Goods provider, we provide products to several hundred clients, using our more than 270 partner factories. We currently ship over 25,000 items per month from our warehouse EOO+SHOP... In the IT Real estate development and investment fields, Since 2015, we have acquired land and started the development and management of real estate business. Making use of newest IT and AI technology, we set our company vision as 4C (concept, compact, comfort and community). We provide DM1K (dynamic 1K),EOO+BIZ suitable for future generation.
Also known as: Feng Shui International Group, Feng Shui International Group Co.,Ltd
Primary location: Tokyo Japan
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
4
HIT Score
0.00
Domain
fengshui.co.jp

Actual
fengshui.co.jp

IP
157.112.176.65

Status
OK

Category
Company

People Also Viewed


  1. MANSION (NEWSTEAD) MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED(THE)
  2. 3000RPM - 3000rpm.co.uk
  3. LILTHURST LIMITED
  4. GRAYSHOTT - grayshott.hants.sch.uk
  5. PKL DESIGN - pkldesign.co.uk
0 comments Add a comment