FRANCHISE SPORTS & ENTERTAINMENT

Updated 3 days ago
  • Age: 16 years
  • ID: 17230342/121
P.O. Box 196021 Dallas, TX 75219, USA
Franchise Sports & Entertainment is a Dallas-based, full-service sports marketing agency founded in 2007 by former Dallas Stars and Texas Rangers executive Tom Fireoved. Agency services include: representation of athletes and public figures, sports marketing, planning and media buying for consumer-based products, full-scale sponsorship sales and promotion of sporting events, media production and distribution, charitable foundation management and event staging, and all aspects of digital and social media planning. We pride ourselves on the quality and caliber of our clients, both individually and collectively, and are experienced in matching celebrities with corporate America through spokesperson branding and personal appearances.
Also known as: Franchise Sports & Entertainment, LLC
Primary location: Dallas United States
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.50
Domain
franchisesports.net

Actual
franchisesports.net

IP
132.148.97.168

Status
OK

Category
Company, Other
0 comments Add a comment