EDEN CONSTRUCTION (NW)

Updated 9 days ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - 08017468 (CH)
  • Age: 10 years
  • ID: 17754173/120
Unit 2B, Redwither Works, Redwither Road, Wrexham Industrial Estate, Wrexham LL13 9RD
• 42990 - Construction of other civil engineering projects n.e.c.
Eden Construction (NW) Ltd is a Civil Engineering and Construction company based in Wrexham, North Wales. Offering a quality cost effective and on time service, throughout Industrial, Commercial and Domestic sectors... Eden Construction (NW) Ltd is a well-established Civil Engineering and Construction company based in Wrexham, North Wales. We supply a wide range of Civil and Construction services; we are experienced in full turn-key projects, general construction and maintenance. Not only covering the North West, we offer our services nationally... Eden Construction is a Civil Engineering and Construction company working in the Industrial, Commercial and Domestic sectors in Wrexham, Chester and across the North West
Also known as: Eden Construction, EDEN CONSTRUCTION (NORTH WEST) LIMITED, Eden Construction (NW) Ltd
Registration numbers: 08017468 (CH)
VAT numbers: 136061929
Primary location: Wrexham United Kingdom
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.60

UK Company Data

Company number
08017468
Account category
TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Account ref. day
31
Account ref. month
3
Accounts next due date
2023-12-31
Accounts last made up date
2022-03-31
Returns next due date
2017-05-01
Returns last made up date
2016-04-03
Num. mort. charges
1
Num. mort. outstanding
1
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
edennw.co.uk

Actual
www.edennw.co.uk

IP
185.197.62.74

Status
OK

Category
Company

People Also Viewed


  1. BLUEWIND - bluewind.it
  2. PROVEN WICKED - provenwicked.com
  3. OZT - ozt.lv
  4. MILLER ENGINEERING - millerengineering.webs.com
  5. KAGEM - kagemlifting.com
0 comments Add a comment