SPATIAL AFFAIRS BUREAU

Updated 21 days ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - 06115745 (CH)
  • Age: 17 years
  • ID: 17758210/133
51 Quilter Street London E2 7BS
• 71111 - Architectural activities
Spatial Affairs Bureau is an award-winning architecture, design and landscape firm based in the United States and the United Kingdom led by UK architect Peter Culley. We value critical analysis and collaboration across design cultures... Spatial Affairs Bureau has built a reputation for projects developed for cultural organisations and artists, both individually and collaboratively in artist-based teams.
Also known as: SPATIAL AFFAIRS BUREAU LIMITED, Spatial Affairs Bureau, Ltd.
Registration numbers: 06115745 (CH)
Primary location: London United Kingdom
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
3
HIT Score
0.60
Founder

UK Company Data

Company number
06115745
Account category
MICRO ENTITY
Account ref. day
31
Account ref. month
1
Accounts next due date
2024-10-31
Accounts last made up date
2023-01-31
Returns next due date
2017-03-19
Returns last made up date
2016-02-19
Num. mort. charges
0
Num. mort. outstanding
0
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
spatialaffairsbureau.com

Actual
www.spatialaffairsbureau.com

IP
68.178.244.64

Status
OK

Category
Company

People Also Viewed


  1. HART CORPORATION LTD.
  2. DUDLEY MOTOR COMPANY - dudleymotorco.co.uk
  3. MARK PEPLOW LIMITED
  4. ESE HOLDINGS LIMITED
  5. SHAUN VAN DEN BOS - shaunvandenbos.co.uk
0 comments Add a comment