YORKSOFT

Updated 76 days ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - 07495114 (CH)
  • Age: 13 years
  • ID: 17760256/130
6 Woodley Chase, Duston, Northampton. NN5 6PS
• 62090 - Other information technology service activities
YorkSoft has worked with many companies and individuals and has built up an in depth knowledge of various programming languages.
Also known as: YORKSOFT LIMITED, YorkSoft Ltd.
Registration numbers: 07495114 (CH)
Primary location: Northampton United Kingdom
Associated domains: yorksoftltd.co.uk
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
9
HIT Score
0.50

UK Company Data

Company number
07495114
Account category
MICRO ENTITY
Account ref. day
31
Account ref. month
1
Accounts next due date
2024-10-31
Accounts last made up date
2023-01-31
Returns next due date
2017-02-14
Returns last made up date
2016-01-17
Num. mort. charges
0
Num. mort. outstanding
0
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
yorksoftltd.com

Actual
www.yorksoftltd.com

IP
104.21.35.63, 172.67.214.87

Status
OK

Category
Other

People Also Viewed


  1. BPTW - bptw.co.uk
  2. LETUSHELPNOW - letushelpnow.com
  3. AFORTI - aforti.biz
  4. ADDL - addl.purdue.edu
  5. SRI VIDYA TEMPLE SOCIETY - srividya.org
0 comments Add a comment