WINDSOR FRENCH POLISHERS & SPRAY FINISHERS

Updated 14 days ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - 07560557 (CH)
  • Age: 10 years
  • ID: 17760267/105
47 Quorn Gardens Leigh on Sea Essex SS9 2TA
• 43999 - Other specialised construction activities n.e.c.
From our extensive warehouses in Basildon, Essex we provide French polishing and spray finishes to a range of commercial and residential clients throughout London and the Southeast. We work with a diverse selection of professionals who use our services to complement their own... From beams to floors, windows to doors, our services reveal the hidden depths of the grain, to create an astounding finish again and again... Our team are all fully trained in specific aspects of specialist finishes and French Polishing and use their knowledge and experience to deliver the best results time and time again. We are proud of our reputation and will always continue to provide the best service in the area.
Also known as: Windsor Fine Finishers, Windsor French Polishers, WINDSOR FRENCH POLISHERS & SPRAY FINISHERS LIMITED, Windsor French Polishers & Spray Finishers Ltd
Registration numbers: 07560557 (CH)
VAT numbers: 110398441
Primary location: Leigh On Sea United Kingdom
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
4
HIT Score
0.60
Secretary

UK Company Data

Company number
07560557
Account category
MICRO ENTITY
Account ref. day
31
Account ref. month
3
Accounts next due date
2022-12-31
Accounts last made up date
2021-03-31
Returns next due date
2017-04-18
Returns last made up date
2016-03-21
Num. mort. charges
0
Num. mort. outstanding
0
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
windsorfrenchpolishers.co.uk

Actual
www.windsorfrenchpolishers.co.uk

IP
35.214.167.199

Status
OK

Category
Company

People Also Viewed


  1. TECHNOLUTIONS COMPANY INCORPORATED - technolutionsci.com
  2. STRETCH WRAP SYSTEMS - stretchwrap.systems
  3. BELGROVEAPPLIANCE - belgroveappliance.com
  4. ELITE VANCOUVER SEO - elitevancouverseo.com
  5. HUNKE MANUFACTURING - hunkemfg.com
0 comments Add a comment