GAMBHIR ENTERPRISES


DETAILS OF COMPANY CHANGES SIMILAR COMPANIES
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.00

GAMBHIR ENTERPRISES

Updated 51 days ago
  • ID: 17782532/39
Company Changes
CLICK HERE TO SEE DETAILS OF COMPANY CHANGES
Aarush Transport Ltd. (ATL) is a company built on quality, cost-effective delivery of services, disciplined performance, respect and integrity. Aarush Transport Limited enjoys a diversified portfolio of business operations. The company was established in the year 2008 and is registered as a Private Limited Company in Lusaka, Zambia As a transporter. Operations 43 of 30-ton trucks to perform haulage across the country and cross borders... Brand of vehicles we stock Toyota, Nissan, Honda, Mitsubishi, Mercedes Benz and various European and American Make Trucks. We also offer Leasing and Financing Options.
Also known as: Aarush Transport Limited, Aarush Transport Ltd., Gambhir Enterprises Ltd
Associated domains:


IP
50.63.197.13

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment