ASROCK RACK

Updated 3 days ago
  • Age: 8 years
  • ID: 17841911/99
13848 Magnolia Ave, Chino, CA91710 U.S.A
ASRock Rack Inc., established in 2013, specialized in the field of Cloud Computing server hardware. While inheriting ASRock's design concepts, "Creativity, Consideration, Cost-effectiveness", the company is dedicated to bring the Server Industry out of the box thinking with the passion to innovate. Leveraged by ASRock's growing momentum and distribution channels, this young and vibrant company targets at the booming market of Cloud Computing, and commits to serve the market with user friendly and eco friendly Do It Yourself Server hardware, featuring flexible and reliable products.
Also known as: ASRock Rack America, Inc., ASRock Rack EUROPE B.V., ASRock Rack Inc.
Primary location: United States
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.43
Domain
asrockrack.com

Actual
www.asrockrack.com

IP
206.225.80.203

Status
OK

Category
Company, Other
0 comments Add a comment