ASTER BY KYRA PTE

Updated today
  • Age: 20 years
  • ID: 17842108/99
36 Temple Street Singapore 058581
Aster Collections tiles are manufacture by PT Aster Decorindo Abadi which established in 2001, located at Tangeramg, Indonesia. Aster By Kyra Pte Ltd is a subsidiary and branch of PT Aster Decorindo Abadi, which is currently based in Singapore as Regional Sales Office... We strive to produce the highest quality of tiles and grown as a manufacturer in the middle class sector to a market leader in manufacturing top quality ceramic tiles that meets the requirements of building developers, as well as manufacturing tiles for the needs of Interior Designers.
Also known as: Aster By Kyra, Aster by Kyra Pte Ltd
Primary location: Singapore
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.67
Domain
asterbykyra.sg

Actual
www.asterbykyra.sg

IP
54.179.145.11, 54.255.119.251

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment