ASEP TEC

Updated 7 days ago
  • Age: 23 years
  • ID: 17842194/99
ASEP TEC CO., LTD was established in October 1998. We specialize in electroplating services, including nickel plating, gold plating, palladium plating and tin plating, on connectors, terminals, lead frames and LED. In February and August 2000, we obtained ISO 9000 and ISO 14000 two international certification respectively. For providing various plating services, the additional strip plating machine and point-plated machine are purchased to meet customer demands. ASEP TEC CO., LTD continues to uphold the beliefs of good quality, on-time delivery, and fair prices to provide customers with satisfaction services.
Also known as: ASEP TEC CO.,LTD
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.90
Domain
asep.com.tw

Actual
www.asep.com.tw

IP
61.221.82.7, 210.61.44.230, 210.61.218.2, 210.61.218.6, 210.61.218.10, 211.20.148.236, 211.20.171.195, 211.20.171.203

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment