A S STORAGE & ENGINEERING PTE

Updated 108 days ago
  • ID: 17842528/97
7 Yishun Industrial Street 1 #01-32 North Spring Bizhub Singapore 768162
A S Storage & Engineering Pte Ltd is a young and dynamic company which offers a wide range of industrial warehouse related equipment such as materials handling, warehouse racking and office equipment. We supply storage systems and equipments all over Singapore and also in the South East Asia Region... A S Storage & Engineering Pte Ltd is built on the desire to help companies and individuals address their storage needs, by establishing a clear understanding of objectives and providing solutions that comprehensively address needs whilst ensuring absolute compliance to occupational health and safety requirements.
Also known as: A S Storage, A S Storage & Engineering Pte Ltd, A S Storage & Engrg Pte Ltd
Primary location: Singapore
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
3
HIT Score
0.00
Domain
asstorage.com.sg

Actual
asstorage.com.sg

IP
101.100.204.140

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment