ASIEA

Updated 3 days ago
  • ID: 17842996/69
12 Edinburgh Street Oakleigh South Vic. 3167 Australia
EPAX Netvalue Australia ( www.netvalue.com.au) is your first choice supplier for all your packaging and distribution needs. We offer a broad range of packaging and distribution products to cover all your packaging needs, from postage, wrapping to packing. We cater for all users from individuals, small businesses to commercial supply requirements... We strive to achieve 100% customer service and satisfaction. We value our customers would value your feedback... We are a Melbourne based business, established for over 30 years. Parts of a group of Business running Import wholesale and online ecomerce direct.
Also known as: A S Import Export Agency Pty Ltd, ASIEA Pty Ltd
Primary location: Oakleigh Australia
Associated domains: vera.net.au
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.00
Domain
asiea.net

Actual
www.asiea.net

IP
108.161.143.129

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment