ASTRA BROKERS

Updated 3 days ago
  • Age: 35 years
  • ID: 17843103/99
Company Registration No. 1985/002101/07 FSP Licence NO. 2422
ASTRA Brokers was established in 1986. Our office is located in the Buena Vista Office Park, Eversdal... Astra Brokers is tribunalised, enabling the placing of business with Lloyds and all the major insurers in the Southern African Market. We have also received various awards from insurers, including the Santam Broker of the year award.
Also known as: Astra Brokers (Pty) Ltd
Registration numbers: 1985/002101/07 (W)
VAT numbers: 4640105559
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.56

Founder

Managing Director
Domain
astrabrokers.co.za

Actual
www.astrabrokers.co.za

IP
104.21.33.188, 172.67.148.61

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment