CONSTRUCTION COMPANY

Updated 119 days ago
  • Age: 19 years
  • ID: 17843483/81
At Home Furniture Company was established in 2002, since then it has grown to become Kuwait's leading home & office furniture retailer with I showroom in Kuwait and showroom in Egypt. Our Vision is to offer affordable, high standard quality furniture & accessories... At Home existing showroom covers 10,500 square meters that will give our clients a close view and better perspective and confidence to rely on our high standard quality and wide rage of variety of Home, Office furniture & accessories with over 175 employees committed to the highest level of quality services to our customers. We provide customer service skills training for our employees. We have a team of professional managers, designers and maintenance people in charge of showrooms and projects. We offer our customers the best updated designs, layout, installation and quality products.
Also known as: At Home Company, At Home Furniture, At Home Furniture Co., At Home Furniture Company
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.20
Domain
athome-furniture.com

Actual
athome-furniture.com

IP
35.208.99.230

Status
FlippedRobots

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment