ATB MANAGEMENT GROUP

Updated 125 days ago
  • Age: 14 years
  • ID: 17843543/98
4355 Cobb Parkway Suite J432 Atlanta, GA 30339
ATB Management Group was founded in 2006 by Armica Nabaa. At the time, she was working with a world-renowned athlete and discovered the need to help him with his business and personal interests. The firm was built on the desire to allow clients to focus on their careers, while we focus on minimizing the "outside noise" and enhancing brand extension opportunities. As the business has grown, so has the ATB team, to include industry experts in multiple fields... We are the liaison between our clients and their "team," ATB offers a customized approach and an array of services necessary for effective representation throughout our client's career... Transition 360's Mission is to assist professional athletes with their transition from their respected sport into a mainstream career, entrepreneur endeavors, and assist with higher education if desired. Partnerships have been developed that will enable players to gain information and access via workshops and Mentorship from athletes that have..
Also known as: ATB Management Group, Inc.
Primary location: Atlanta United States
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.00
Domain
atbmanagementgroup.com

Actual
www.atbmanagementgroup.com

IP
50.62.105.1

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment