ASSETPLUS

Updated 111 days ago
  • Age: 21 years
  • ID: 17843617/89
62a Royal Road Coromandel, 62a Royal road
Asset Plus Motors, is an authorized dealer in second hand motor vehicles in Mauritius and was established in 1999. We expanded our experience in this industry to offer our services to import from worldwide to sell in Mauritius. We are a growing car importer and specialised in Toyota, Nissan, Mitsubishi, Mazda, Honda and other makes... Being president of the group and Managing Director, I sincerely welcome all guests visiting this site. Based on a vast experience and confidence that we gained in the past years in this industry, we will make a great contribution for our company to satisfy your expectations. We are a one-stop-shop providing a professional and personalized service. We have a young and dynamic team who will care for your need and satisfy your esteemed request.
Also known as: Asset Plus Motors, AssetPlus Ltd
Primary location: Coromandel
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
2
HIT Score
0.56
Domain
assetplusmotors.mu

Actual
www.assetplusmotors.mu

IP
85.187.128.35

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment