ATRUMP MACHINERY

Updated 112 days ago
  • Age: 31 years
  • ID: 17845748/67
670 Union Ave. Pomona CA, 91768 U.S.A
Atrump is the U.S. distributor for EXTRON -- one of the top manufacturers of both CNC and manual bench lathes, precision engine lathes, knee mills and bed-type mills in Taiwan. Extron has been in business for over 35 years and sells approximately 20,000 machines worldwide... Atrump Machinery, Inc., incorporated in 1989. We provide the CNC and conventional machine tool industry with a complete line of Milling Machines (Knee & Bed); Precision Lathes; Universal and MONASET Tools and Cutter Grinders; CNC Mills (Knee, Bed and Machining Centers) and CNC Lathes... Peace of mind in knowing you will receive service from an organization with an ongoing commitment to provide superior products and service. Our partners and you, our customers, reap the benefits of our ISO 9001 registration.
Also known as: Atrump, Atrump Machinery, Inc.
Primary location: Pomona United States
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.00
Domain
atrumpparts.com

Actual
www.atrumpparts.com

IP
173.214.177.179

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment