ASTRON LIGHTING SOLUTIONS

Updated 3 days ago
  • Age: 47 years
  • ID: 17845772/99
2867 Marino Pole / Petrich / Bulgaria
Our 42 years of production experience are being applied today in our brand new plant which is based in south Bulgaria. This new factory which has name ASTRON LIGHTING SOLUTIONS is located in a geographically convenient location and it is exclusively authorized by us to produce all our range of products under our quality assurance, supervision and know how. This new factory is today the main production plant of magnetic ballasts... SCHWABE HELLAS S.A. was established in 1974 and it is located in the industrial area of Koropi, 25 km south-east from the centre of Athens and 5 km from the new Athens International Airport.
Also known as: Astron Lighting Solutions LTD
Primary location: Petrich Bulgaria
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.20
Domain
astronlighting.com

Actual
schwabe.gr

IP
91.196.124.154

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment