ATLANTAMEDICARE.CO.TH

Updated 110 days ago
  • Age: 13 years
  • ID: 17845914/97
9 Soi Ramindra 19 Yeak 1, Anusawaree, Bangkhen Bangkok 10220 Thailand
Atlanta Medicare Company Limited was founded in 2007. As a pharmaceutical business in Bangkok, Thailand... We are committed to sourcing the best quality of pharmaceutical medicines, vaccines, medical devices and consumer healthcare products from worldwide by enabling people to have a new chance in medical treatment and have a better health and better life.
Also known as: Atlanta Medicare, Atlanta Medicare Co.,Ltd., Atlanta medicare Company Limited, Atlanta Medicare Limited
Primary location: Bangkok Thailand
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.20
Domain
atlantamedicare.co.th

Actual
www.atlantamedicare.co.th

IP
104.31.68.227, 104.31.69.227, 172.67.164.205

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment