ATLAS CONTINENT CONTRACTING

Updated 4 days ago
  • Age: 15 years
  • ID: 17847275/99
Our vision is to become the leading fit out, contracting and trading, design, partner in our chosen markets. We will achieve our vision by delivering over the years, the mission that underpin our business remain constant. Atlas is first and foremost recognized for our commitment to teamwork and integration. We deliver on our promise and display candor, integrity, passion in everything we DO... Founded in 2006 in response to the market demand for high standard services, Atlas Continent Contracting L.L.C. has by now transformed into one of the most recognized Fit out Companies in the UAE. Having comprehensive approach to its work, Atlas nowadays includes Interior Design and MEP divisions, AC ducts production unit as well as a Furniture factory, and bringing together skills and knowledge of technicians, engineers, interior designers, architects, managers and laborers is proud to offer full range of design and fit out solutions. With that, structurally well-balanced, Atlas ensures quick..
Also known as: atlas continent, Atlas Continent Contracting LLC
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.60
Domain
atlascontinent.com

Actual
www.atlascontinent.com

IP
185.243.77.100

Status
OK

Category
Company

People Also Viewed


  1. SEAFOODSG.COM - seafoodsg.com
  2. RESOURCE PROPERTY MANAGEMENT - resourcepropertyrentals.com
  3. TAMLEE LIMITED
  4. JENSEN DESIGN - jensendesigninc.com
  5. MEDICAL GROUP - whmedicalgroup.com
0 comments Add a comment