AUTHENTIC DENTAL LAB

Updated 12 days ago
  • Age: 37 years
  • ID: 17847823/99
1950 Bandera Rd. San Antonio, Texas 78228
Authentic Dental Laboratory, Inc. was founded in 1984 on a standard set of principles that a laboratory can be successful by building relationships through education, excelling in customer service and by providing a consistent product with every case. For over 30 years, we are committed to this and we continually grade ourselves through customer feedback and the willingness to make changes in our systems... Our goal is to be dedicated to your practice by becoming your dental resource in providing you guidance and knowledge on the latest techniques, materials, case planning and procedures that are available today.
Also known as: Authentic Dental Lab, Inc., Authentic Dental Laboratory, Inc.
Primary location: San Antonio United States
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.75
Domain
authenticlab.com

Actual
authenticlab.com

IP
35.237.128.39

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment