ASIAN UNION TECHNOLOGIES

Updated 10 days ago
  • Age: 18 years
  • ID: 17848093/99
1st floor of Dongfangtaoci Bldg, Meihua street No.123, Shangmeilin, FuTian, ShenZhen City, China
Asian Union Technologies Co., Ltd is a professional translation and localization service provider with corporate offices in Hong Kong, China and branch office in Shenzhen, China... It was founded in January 2003. When we first started, our main business was to provide Simplified Chinese localization services to IBM China. We have completed numerous IBM software localization projects involved in PC, DB2, AS/400, RS/6000, Programming Languages, HTML etc., and have since accumulated extensive experience and skills in the software localization industry. At the same time, we have trained and developed a highly qualified and professional localization team. Asian Union has since grown to become the leading provider of Chinese localization solutions... The translators we work with are selected among many applicants and filtered through years of successful cooperation. They have in-depth expertise in various industries and are very experienced in translation and localization. Our freelance..
Also known as: Asian Union Technologies Co., Ltd.
Primary location: Shenzhen China
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.20
Domain
autlocalization.com

Actual
www.autlocalization.com

IP
47.244.141.238

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment