AULNEAU

Updated 3 days ago
  • Age: 42 years
  • ID: 17848290/96
228 Hamel Avenue Winnipeg, MB R2H 0K6
The Aulneau Renewal Centre is a registered bilingual not-for-profit organization located at 228 Hamel Ave in St. Boniface, Winnipeg, Manitoba. It was founded in 1979 as a mission of the Missionary Oblate Sisters of St. Boniface. In 1998, the organization was separately incorporated as a non-for-profit charitable organization and in 2012, it became a Sponsored Community of Service under the Catholic Health Corporation of Manitoba... The Aulneau Renewal Centre works with individuals, couples, and families to develop therapeutic plans that meet their specific needs through therapy, education, support, and guidance... The Aulneau Renewal Centre believes that renewal is a journey that engages the mind, heart, body and spirit.
Also known as: Aulneau Renewal Centre, Aulneau Renewal Centre Inc.
Primary location: Winnipeg
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.43
Domain
aulneau.com

Actual
aulneau.com

IP
166.62.78.72

Status
OK

Category
Company, Other
0 comments Add a comment