NINGBO AUTOQUEEN

Updated 9 days ago
  • Age: 13 years
  • ID: 17848801/99
No.4 QiuJia Road, ZhangQi Town, NingBo City, ZheJiang Province, 315000 China
AutoQueen was founded in 2008, located in the city of ningbo, china. Our company manufacture and export auto accessories, include auto exterior trims,auto interior trims, Auto Electrical & Auto Electronic, auto Repair & Maintenance, auto safty, and also undertakes the product processing for by customers' samples or drawings....... NingBo AutoQueen Co.,ltd. was founded in 2008, located in the city of ningbo, china. Our company manufacture and export auto accessories, including stainless Steel Wheel Cover, Auto License Plate Frame, Auto Lighting, Air Horn, Auto Floor Mat, Auto Seat Cushion, Steering Wheel Cover, Portable Oven, Portable Cooler, Car Coffee Kettle, Auto Vacuum Cleaner, Auto Power Inverter, Auto Tire Repair Tools, Auto Safety etc., and also undertakes the product processing for by customers' samples or drawings. After some years's development, various of products have been exported to all over the world.
Also known as: AutoQueen, NingBo AutoQueen Co.,ltd.
Primary location: Ningbo China
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.69
Domain
auto-queen.com

Actual
www.auto-queen.com

IP
132.148.41.235

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment