AUCKLAND CITY-LIVING MANAGEMENT

Updated 102 days ago
  • Age: 9 years
  • ID: 17849525/99
Shop10 - 27 Union Street, Sugar Tree Retail, Auckland Central
Auckland City-Living Management Ltd was established in 2011. Our Queen Street and Union Street - two main offices in Auckland CBD provide friendly, personalized, and reliable services to our property owners and tenants with affordable expenses which you can trust.
Also known as: Auckland - City Living, Auckland City-Living Management Ltd
Primary location: Auckland Central
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.50
Domain
aucklandcityliving.co.nz

Actual
www.aucklandcityliving.co.nz

IP
210.5.50.134

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment