AVADESIGN

Updated 96 days ago
  • Age: 12 years
  • ID: 17850022/99
Founded in 2008, AvaDesign Technologies is the leading system supplier of IP Video surveillance and Home Automation solutions for business and consumer market worldwide... of fully integrated IP surveillance, Home Automation and mobile APPs solutions that will streamline business communication needs and accelerate home automation innovation over the Internet. Our innovative product portfolio ranges from SIP based IP telephony and IP Surveillance , Home Automation and Cloud Server integration to an affordable smart home gateway for Z-wave wireless devices... CP-7 is a SIP Intercom monitor with rescue function, Build-in PoE and digital input terminal.
Also known as: Avadesign Company, Avadesign Technology, Avadesign Technology Co.
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.91
Domain
avadesign.com.tw

Actual
www.avadesign.com.tw

IP
13.224.230.26, 13.224.230.48, 13.224.230.68, 13.224.230.120

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment