AVAKAI GAMES

Updated 103 days ago
  • Age: 9 years
  • ID: 17850446/96
Plot #97, Gafoor Nagar, Madhapur, Hyderabad, India 500081
Avakai Games was founded in 2011, with an aim to create fun and engaging games for the iOS and Android platforms. We are a bunch of young creatives and kickass programmers... If you're in Hyderabad, feel free to drop by at our office for a chat. We look forward to meeting you... We're an Indie Game studio and publisher focused on casual games for the iOS, Android and AppleTV platforms. | Avakai Games
Also known as: Avakai Games Pvt. Ltd.
Primary location: Madhapur India
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.00
Domain
avakaigames.com

Actual
avakaigames.com

IP
162.241.217.219

Status
OK

Category
Other
0 comments Add a comment