AUTUMNWOOD CONSTRUCTION

Updated 9 days ago
  • ID: 17850887/99
We have built decks for the city of Auburn Hills, the VP of Pulte Homes, the head engineer for the Chevy Volt. Our decks have been featured in the national publication - Professional Deck Builder. They have also been featured on Timber Tech's website. We have built over 1,000 decks throughout the Metro-Detroit area. Not only does this build our exceptional credibility, but we truly can claim the title as best outdoor deck builders in the area. Let's discuss your house deck building project today... We are a good standing member of the North American Deck & Railing Association. We are also proud to have the North American Deck & Rail Associationā€˜s Prestigious Master Deck Builder Certification. Call today to discuss your project with the best deck builders in Shelby Township and surrounding area... We specialize in designing and building wood, cellular pvc and composite decks, brick columns, gazebos, screened enclosures, sun rooms and pergolas, deck railings and deck replacements. We..
Also known as: Autumnwood Construction Inc.
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.43
CEO

President
Domain
autumnwoodconstruction.com

Actual
www.autumnwoodconstruction.com

IP
23.229.234.64

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment