AV SOURCE NY

Updated 112 days ago
  • Age: 18 years
  • ID: 17851527/99
417 Fifth Avenue New York, NY 10016, USA
AVsourceNY was founded in 2002. We specialize in planning, development and installation of professional Home Theaters, Home Automation and Multi Room Audio & Video systems... It might seem that such a young company does not have enough experience in audio and video, however, the key workers of AV source NY have worked with Hi-Fi and Hi-End acoustics since the early '90 and every employee of AVsourceNY has gone through complete training program to ensure top level of professionalism. We can build an acoustic and video system of any level of complexity from a simple installation to the most advanced Home Theater. We can help you choose, install and calibrate the best for your home audio and video components. Our experts will come at any convenient time for you.
Also known as: AV source NY LLC
Primary location: New York United States
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.20
Domain
avsourceny.com

Actual
www.avsourceny.com

IP
162.241.24.185

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment