ALTAA VISTAA BUSINESS SOLUTIONS

Updated 92 days ago
  • Age: 8 years
  • ID: 17852068/99
Our mission is to provide high-quality recruitment services to our clients. At Altaa Vistaa (AVPL), we work with our clients to build strong and committed teams that serve the organization with honesty and dedication... Altaa Vistaa (AVPL) was established 2012 with the aim to provide world-class workforce solutions to empower companies. We believe that ‘the people' are the powerhouse of an organization. The right group of people can make a phenomenal difference in an organization. Our expertise in the field of recruitment puts us in a better position to choose the right people for your organization... We work closely with the clients to assess their business requirements and provide best-fit HR solutions to them at minimum cost and time involved. Our passive database of thousands of professionals helps recruit only the most suitable candidates for the available job roles with our clients. Any data collected for the client is the rightful property which is why we only bill them for..
Also known as: Altaa Vistaa Business Solutions Pvt. Ltd.
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.33
Domain
avplonline.com

Actual
avplonline.com

IP
46.30.215.232

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment