AXIA CHARTERED SURVEYORS

Updated today
  • Age: 9 years
  • ID: 17852283/99
29, Gerasimou Markora, Office 001 1075, Nicosia
AXIA CHARTERED SURVEYORS™ is a property consultancy firm that was established in Cyprus in 2012. The company is registered at the Cyprus Ministry of Commerce under the name T.Dimopoulos & Associates Property Valuers L.L.C. The company operates throughout Cyprus and has offices in both Nicosia and Larnaca and through our associates, in other EU countries... AXIA Chartered Surveyors is a company based in Cyprus with offices in Nicosia and Larnaca. We provide a wide range of professional services, these include: valuations, appraisals, property management, planning & development advice and market research... AXIA Real Estate is a licensed estate agency, that operates throughout Cyprus and offers a wide range of properties available for sale and for rent.
Also known as: AXIA Real Estate, Axia Valuers
Primary location: Nicosia Chile
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.69
Domain
axiavaluers.com

Actual
www.axiavaluers.com

IP
77.235.45.76

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment