AVIOCATS

Updated 120 days ago
  • Age: 7 years
  • ID: 17853215/98
Koturaška 69, 10000 Zagreb Croatia
With its main office in Zagreb, Croatia, located in Central Europe, AvioCATS is committed to delivering the highest level of aviation services establishing benchmark standards in terms of Safety, Quality and Customer Service. AvioCATS is certified Part M Subpart G by the Croatian Civil Aviation Authorities, approval number HR.MG.034... AvioCATS is especially proud of the complete start-up process we succeeded to implement and on the number of aircraft we received and returned for our customers fleets... AvioCATS Continuing Airworthiness Management Organization (CAMO) was founded in 2013 as part of Avio Group Ltd, with the prime objective of providing services to small airline companies, start-ups, aircraft owners and leasing companies, through the provision of innovative products. Our biggest strength is our experience and flexibility. We can provide services, tailored exactly to the customer's needs by our employees with extensive airline top management experience and through a wide..
Also known as: Avio Group, Avio Group Ltd
Primary location: Zagreb Croatia
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.00
Domain
aviocats.com

Actual
www.aviocats.com

IP
146.255.46.1

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment