AXE TECHNOLOGY

Updated 2 days ago
  • Age: 20 years
  • ID: 17853407/99
No.70, Lane 83, Hwa Chen Road Hsing Chung City, Taipei Hsien, Taiwan, R.O.C
Established on June 14, 2001, Axe Technology Ltd. was founded by a group people who are design and production & marketing engineers with over ten-year experience and specialized in manufacturing professional controller meters, transmitters, electric power converters, IRS-485interface, etc. Due to the continuously innovative and outstanding product design, good quality of service and brilliant reputation, production and marketing business grows substantially.
Also known as: Axe, AXE TECHNOLOGY CO., LTD., Axe Technology Corp., Axe Technology Ltd.
Primary location: Taipei Taiwan, R.o.c.
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
2
HIT Score
0.00
Domain
axe168.com.tw

Actual
www.axe168.com.tw

IP
60.249.109.20

Status
OK

Category
Company

People Also Viewed


  1. STOREY LAWYERS - storeylawyers.com
  2. INFINITE FITNESS - infinite-fitness.com
  3. RR ELITE - rrelite.co.uk
  4. CHECKOUTMYDESIGNS.COM - checkoutmydesigns.com
  5. THISISMYSITE411.COM - thisismysite411.com
0 comments Add a comment