AZCM

Updated 7 days ago
  • Age: 13 years
  • ID: 17853426/99
26 Konstitucijos Avenue LT-08105 Vilnius
AZCM is a privately held construction management company established in 2008 in Vilnius, Lithuania. The company provides its clients with a complete package of construction management services, representing their interests during pre-design, design, pre-construction, construction and post-construction stages... In Denmark's capital, AZCM was responsible for the construction of a Moxy Sydhavnen hotel of almost 6,900 sq. m. We provided a full range of construction-management services for this project's developer Vastint Hospitality. In the five-story Mox…... By working together from the very beginning - your initial business idea - we provide added value to the project. We devote exceptional attention to the analysis of your business needs so the building meets all quality and durability requirements, guarantees property value and liquidity, and ensures the greatest returns on investment and the lowest operational costs.
Also known as: AZCM UAB
Registration numbers: 302244198 (W)
VAT numbers: LT100004410119
Primary location: Vilnius
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.00
General
Domain
azcm.lt

Actual
azcm.lt

IP
92.62.137.237

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment