AXIOM

Updated 111 days ago
  • Age: 13 years
  • ID: 17853475/97
Axiom Group is a specialized IT related solutions providing company based at New Delhi. The company was incorporated in 2007 and the major business initially is to provide comprehensive marketing services including Mobile Communication & Fleet Management. Axiom provides solutions for a dynamic environment where business and technology strategies converge... In the beginning, we faced startup struggles and the challenge of building our identity and culture. As SimplyCast grew, we focused on raising capital, developing young local talent and supporting nonprofit organizations. We are now a leader in customer flow communication and personalized marketing automation.
Also known as: Axiom Group, AXIOM GROUP INDIA
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.60
Domain
axiomgroupindia.com

Actual
www.axiomgroupindia.com

IP
98.143.147.250

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment