BAAL

Updated 4 days ago
  • Age: 26 years
  • ID: 17854155/96
Block A, La Plaza Center, Bsalim Road, Antelias, Metn, Lebanon P.O Box 70-501
BAAL is a leading designer and manufacturer of luxury bespoke hospitality items. We specialize in customized leather OS for hotels, palaces, and yachts... Established in 1995, Baal stands as one of the leading design-oriented companies in the luxury hospitality sector. The experimental spirit that has driven the firm from the start is now pushing new standards for the future, by combining manufacturing skills with the latest technological techniques to shape the most beautiful and soulful pieces... We are innovators, designers, and master artisans introducing a new verve into design, architecture and interior, binding only the finest craftsmanship with a newfound savoir vivre.
Also known as: Baal Artisans, Baal General Trading L.L.C.
Primary location: Antelias Lebanon
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.67
Managing Director
Domain
baal.com.lb

Actual
baal.com.lb

IP
193.188.135.22

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment