AXKID

Updated 210 days ago
  • ID: 17854823/97
Odinslundsgatan 17, SE-412 66 Gothenburg, Sweden
With our beginnings firmly rooted in the art of Swedish engineering, combined with a focus on safety and a passion for children's right to security, Axkid was founded in Gothenburg, Sweden, in 2009. We're a company where being knowledgeable and driven are two sides of the same coin. Our desire to find new ways of doing things and the courage to challenge the status quo set us apart from the get-go.
Also known as: Axkid AB, Axkid AB (publ), Axkid UK Ltd
Primary location: Gothenburg Sweden
Associated domains: axkids.se, axonkids.co.uk, axonkids.com
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.33
General
Domain
axkid.com

Actual
axkid.com

IP
91.201.60.8

Status
InternalTimeout

Category
Company, Other
0 comments Add a comment