BACK'S CONSTRUCTION

Updated today
  • Age: 21 years
  • ID: 17855602/90
1602 Front Street San Diego, CA 92101
Back's Construction was founded by Dave Back in 2000, after 18 years of experience in the Tenant Improvement market. Dave and his team have been successful in projects ranging from industrial and site work to high-end retail and law firms... This experience accompanied with the true passion for building provides a sense of accomplishment that fuels Back's dedication. Back's Construction is built on the premise of developing long lasting relationships with clients, architects, engineers, property managers, owners and of course a great subcontractor base... This philosophy has resulted in strong client and team member relationships. Together we integrate experience and professionalism with personality and commitment. From pre-construction, estimating, and scheduling to closeout, no matter how large or small the project, Back's is dedicated to all projects.
Also known as: BACK'S CONSTRUCTION, INC.
Primary location: San Diego United States
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.86
Domain
backsconstruction.com

Actual
www.backsconstruction.com

IP
173.236.171.141

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment