AYJAY

Updated 117 days ago
  • Age: 36 years
  • ID: 17857343/98
140 Palmer Road, Sunbury VIC, 3429
Ayjay Construction Pty Ltd are a licensed Commercial Builder working largely within the Education sector, Department of Health, Victoria Police, CFA and other private commercial areas. We are equipped to do anything from a small renovation to a complete new building and providing service right through the tender stage to hand over... Established in 1984 by Aalt van Schellen and then taken over by his son's Russell & Jason van Schellen. Ayjay Construction take pride in being the "right size" construction company. We believe are big enough to be able to draw on a wide range of resources and talents, but with the flexibility and personal service that comes from the personal commitment and involvement of both Russell & Jason.
Also known as: Ayjay Construction, Ayjay Construction Pty Ltd.
Primary location: Sunbury
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.00
Managing Director
Domain
ayjay.net.au

Actual
www.ayjay.net.au

IP
118.127.63.116

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment