BAKALIKO

Updated 7 days ago
  • Age: 8 years
  • ID: 17858217/99
El. Venizelos Square 13, Ano Archanes, 70100, Crete, Greece
Bakaliko Crete was conceived and founded in early 2013 by Agnes and Susanna - 2 pioneering Hungarian women who had come to Crete over the years, fell in loveā€¦ with the island and decided to stay... Bakaliko Crete is a deli (grocery and eatery) that brings you fine foods and wines from Crete and the rest of Greece. It is a place where all dishes are made from the quality products that you can buy from the store. You taste our creations, buy our products and try them yourself at home. Taste, buy and try!
Also known as: bakaliko crete, Bakalikocrete.com
VAT numbers: EL 063732183
Primary location: Crete Greece
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.00
Domain
bakalikocrete.com

Actual
www.bakalikocrete.com

IP
188.165.209.33

Status
OK

Category
Company, Other
0 comments Add a comment