BAND

Updated 102 days ago
  • ID: 17858719/99
690 NE 13th Street, Suite 104 Fort Lauderdale, FL 33304
BAND is a non-profit member organization that advocates for affordable housing and community economic development in Broward County... For more than ten years, BAND has been at the forefront of the affordable housing needs for the residents and the non-profit development industry of Broward County. Over our history, BAND has expanded its programmatic and geographical reach and built extensive public-private collaborative partnerships with local government; but the coalition maintains its primary focus on providing affordable housing for low-to-moderate income households, community development, filling the needs of our members.
Also known as: BAND FLORIDA
Primary location: Fort Lauderdale United States
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
2
HIT Score
0.00
Domain
bandflorida.org

Actual
www.bandflorida.org

IP
107.180.54.251

Status
OK

Category
Other
0 comments Add a comment