BIG LIC COMPANY

Updated 111 days ago
  • ID: 17859416/97
Most distributors carry dozens of product lines hoping to get a little piece of a very large market. We've taken a different approach. We've gone after a big piece of a small market. As Bard experts, we've built a reputation with the largest customers of Bard units in the world and that has allowed us to focus our attention at being the best Bard supplier out there. This specialization and subsequent massive volume of equipment means we get excellent prices we're able to pass on to our customers. This also means we have more units and parts on hand that can ship out faster.
Also known as: Bard Wall-Mount
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.33
Domain
bardwallmount.com

Actual
www.bardwallmount.com

IP
104.27.190.9, 104.27.191.9, 172.67.221.146

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment