BAORUI

Updated 110 days ago
  • Age: 30 years
  • ID: 17859763/98
Add: 1002 Room,25# Building ,Jianye Senlin Bandao,Luoyang,China
Luoyang BAORUI commercial co., LTD is one of the largest exporters of steel office furniture in China, the company was founded in 1990, located in luoyang District,Luoyang city,Henan Province. The Company strength is abundant, which owns two large-scale manufacturing factories.Through 20 years of efforts , we have become one of the professional manufacturer and exporter of steel office furniture in China. Our main products cover 5 series which including steel office furniture,library equipments,school facilities, storage equipment and financial safes. This products mainly used in offices , schools , dormitories , libraries , supermarkets , banks and other fields ... We invested 500 million U.S. dollars to build our professional factory which owns 40000 square meters , more than three hundred workers, four senior engineers, the most professional product development team, inspection team, sales and service team. The factory monthly production capacity is 50,000 sets . All products have..
Also known as: Baorui Co.,Ltd
Primary location: China
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.33
Domain
baoruioffice.com

Actual
www.baoruioffice.com

IP
67.198.184.45

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment