BALAJI SOLUTIONS PRIVATE LIMITED

Updated 117 days ago
  • Age: 19 years
  • ID: 17859890/83
Eco Space Business Park, Plot No - 2F/11, Action Area II, Block 4B, 9th Floor, Unit No - 902, New Town - Rajarhat, Kolkata - 700156, West Bengal - India
Incorporated in 2001 under the leadership of Mr. Rajendra Seksaria, Balaji Solutions is among the top 10 leading IT hardware distribution houses in India with an annual turnover of more than Rs. 600+ crores... Balaji Solutions is an IT & Telecom Hardware Distribution Company with a strong network backed by an experienced management team and supported by loyal brand resellers... Prior to incorporation, the company focused on reselling and redistribution of IT hardware products in the local market of Kolkata. With its headquarter in Kolkata, Balaji Solutions operates on a PAN India level through a strong network of 32 branches, 4 logistical hubs and 80+ service centers catering to 700+ districts. With over 17 years of collective experience, the company is a team of 400+ professionals who have come together to build up an extensive workforce of sales and service personnel.
Also known as: Balaji Solutions, Balaji Solutions Limited, The Balaji Solutions Private Limited
Primary location: Rajarhat India
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.43
Domain
balajisolutions.in

Actual
www.balajisolutions.in

IP
162.222.227.194

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment